Terminarz II liga Futsalu

Termin: 18. kolejka
Lp. Nazwa Wynik Data Odnośnik
1 AZS UEK Kraków - LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI
13:
2
10.03.2017 19:00
2 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - REKORD II SSA
7:
1
12.03.2017 10:00
3 KS KAMIONKA - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU
4:
6
12.03.2017 16:00
4 FUTSAL KLUB ODRA OPOLE - SRS GWIAZDA II Ruda Śląska
3:
0
12.03.2017 16:30
Termin: 17. kolejka
Lp. Nazwa Wynik Data Odnośnik
5 REKORD II SSA - LKS STRZELEC GORZYCZKI
5:
0
04.03.2017 18:00
6 LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI - KS KAMIONKA
5:
10
04.03.2017 18:00
7 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU - AZS UEK Kraków
8:
2
03.03.2017 19:00
8 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - FUTSAL KLUB ODRA OPOLE
6:
8
05.03.2017 19:00
Termin: 16. kolejka
Lp. Nazwa Wynik Data Odnośnik
9 FUTSAL KLUB ODRA OPOLE - REKORD II SSA
4:
1
26.02.2017 16:30
10 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU - SRS GWIAZDA II Ruda Śląska
5:
3
25.02.2017 16:30
11 AZS UEK Kraków - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA
2:
4
15.02.2017 19:30
12 LKS STRZELEC GORZYCZKI - KS KAMIONKA
9:
7
23.03.2017 19:00
Termin: 15. kolejka
Lp. Nazwa Wynik Data Odnośnik
13 FUTSAL KLUB ODRA OPOLE - LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI
10:
0
19.02.2017 16:30
14 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU
5:
7
19.02.2017 19:00
15 KS KAMIONKA - SRS GWIAZDA II Ruda Śląska
2:
5
19.02.2017 16:00
16 AZS UEK Kraków - LKS STRZELEC GORZYCZKI
4:
5
10.03.2017 19:00
Termin: 14. kolejka
Lp. Nazwa Wynik Data Odnośnik
17 LKS STRZELEC GORZYCZKI - LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI
10:
5
12.02.2017 19:00
18 AZS UEK Kraków - REKORD II SSA
0:
3
19.02.2017 17:00
19 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - SRS GWIAZDA II Ruda Śląska
7:
2
17.02.2017 19:00
20 FUTSAL KLUB ODRA OPOLE - KS KAMIONKA
8:
1
10.02.2017 20:00
Termin: 13. kolejka
Lp. Nazwa Wynik Data Odnośnik
21 KS KAMIONKA - REKORD II SSA
2:
2
05.02.2017 17:00
22 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS STRZELEC GORZYCZKI
8:
4
05.02.2017 19:00
23 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU - FUTSAL KLUB ODRA OPOLE
7:
5
05.02.2017 15:30
24 LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI - SRS GWIAZDA II Ruda Śląska
3:
10
04.02.2017 17:00
Termin: 12. kolejka
Lp. Nazwa Wynik Data Odnośnik
25 REKORD II SSA - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU
4:
7
16.02.2017 18:30
26 AZS UEK Kraków - FUTSAL KLUB ODRA OPOLE
2:
4
01.02.2017 19:30
27 SRS GWIAZDA II Ruda Śląska - LKS STRZELEC GORZYCZKI
8:
5
30.01.2017 19:00
28 LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA
4:
9
25.02.2017 17:00
Termin: 11. kolejka
Lp. Nazwa Wynik Data Odnośnik
29 KS KAMIONKA - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA
2:
3
22.01.2017 16:00
30 LKS STRZELEC GORZYCZKI - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU
3:
8
22.01.2017 20:00
31 AZS UEK Kraków - SRS GWIAZDA II Ruda Śląska
2:
2
08.02.2017 20:00
32 LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI - REKORD II SSA
4:
18
21.01.2017 19:00
Termin: 10. kolejka
Lp. Nazwa Wynik Data Odnośnik
33 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU -LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI
15:
6
14.01.2017 15:30
34 REKORD II SSA - SRS GWIAZDA II Ruda Śląska
4:
2
15.01.2017 18:00
35 AZS UEK Kraków - KS KAMIONKA
4:
6
13.01.2017 20:00
36 LKS STRZELEC GORZYCZKI - FK ODRA OPOLE
5:
8
15.01.2017 20:00